LetsSingIt the internet lyrics database
en
6
Back to old website
picture

Omar

Follow 2
5.0 / 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
Albums12
Songs49
AboutOmar Lye-Fook, credited mononymously as Omar, born in 1969 in Canterbury, England.

Most Popular Songs (More)

1
Omar - Abisso
Abisso lyrics
Omar
2
PAY feat. Omar and Kewan Ligger Beatet Normal - Mi Amor
Mi Amor lyrics
PAY feat. Omar and Kewan Ligger Beatet Normal
3
Omar - Walalkey
Walalkey lyrics
Omar
4
Omar - Ik Noget Nyt
Ik Noget Nyt lyrics
Omar
5
Omar - Jag E Nån Annan
Jag E Nån Annan lyrics
Omar
6
Omar - Me Pierdo
Me Pierdo lyrics
Omar
7
Dardan feat. Omar - PRIME
PRIME lyrics
Dardan feat. Omar
8
Omar - Sabbie Mobili
Sabbie Mobili lyrics
Omar
9
Omar feat. Artigeardit - Bar Sig Til
Bar Sig Til lyrics
Omar feat. Artigeardit
10
Omar feat. Angie Stone - Be Thankful
Be Thankful lyrics
Omar feat. Angie Stone

Most Popular Albums (More)

1
Omar - Black On Black
Black On Black
Omar
2
Omar - Nr1bandit [Ep]
Nr1bandit
Omar
3
Omar - Tek Tek
Tek Tek
Omar
4
Omar - For Pleasure [1995]
5
Omar - Best By Far [2000]
6
Omar - Omar 2003 [2003]
Omar 2003
Omar
7
Omar - Sing [2004]
Sing
Omar
8
Omar - Muddy Springs Road [2004]
9
Omar - Collection [2004]
10
Omar - Free As A Bird [2004]

Artists you may also like

Similar genre
Popular on LetsSingIt
New on LetsSingIt
show more artists with similar genre
show this week's top 1000 most popular artists
show all recently added artists

Pictures (4)

OmarOmarOmarOmar

Fans (2)

cartivabaloo83

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (2)