LetsSingIt the internet lyrics database
en
1
picture

Pierre De Maere

Follow 0
4.0 / 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
Genre
Albums2
Songs17
AboutPierre de Maere is a Belgian singer-songwriter, born on May 24, 2001 in Uccle, Belgium. Known for the single "Un Jour Je Marierai Un Ange".

Most Popular Songs (More)

Pierre De Maere - Un Jour Je Marierai Un Ange
Pierre De Maere - Mercredi
Mercredi lyrics
Pierre De Maere
7,387 (new)
vote!
updated 7 days ago
playlist
Pierre De Maere - Enfant De
Enfant De lyrics
Pierre De Maere
8,727 (new)
vote!
playlist
Pierre De Maere - Évidemment
Évidemment lyrics
Pierre De Maere
9,386 (new)
vote!
updated 7 days ago
playlist
Pierre De Maere - Bel-Ami
Bel-Ami lyrics
Pierre De Maere
4.0 / 5 (2)
updated 7 days ago
playlist
Pierre De Maere - Regrets
Regrets lyrics
Pierre De Maere
5.0 / 5 (1)
playlist
Pierre De Maere - Jour -3
Jour -3 lyrics
Pierre De Maere
submit lyrics
5.0 / 5 (1)
updated 12 days ago
playlist
Pierre De Maere - Menteur
Pierre De Maere - Lolita
Pierre De Maere - Roméo

Most Popular Albums (More)

Pierre De Maere - Un Jour, Je [2022]
Pierre De Maere - Regarde-Moi [2023]
Regarde-Moi
Pierre De Maere
3,078 (−1,595)
4.7 / 5 (3)
updated 16 days ago

Artists you may also like

Similar genre
Popular on LetsSingIt
New on LetsSingIt
show more artists with similar genre
show this week's top 1000 most popular artists
show all recently added artists

Pictures (0)

no pictures

Fans (0)

no fans

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (0)