the internet lyrics database
en
4
Back to old website
picture

RAF Camora

Follow 0
4.0 / 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
GenreHip-Hop, Reggae, Rap
Albums9
Songs117
AboutRAF Camora (real name Raphael Ragucci), previously known as RAF, is a Swiss rapper and singer, born in 1984 in Vevey, Switzerland.

Most Popular Songs (More)

1
Nazar and RAF Camora - Wild Wild West
Wild Wild West lyrics
Nazar and RAF Camora
2
RAF Camora - Vendetta
Vendetta lyrics
RAF Camora
3
RAF Camora - Worte
Worte lyrics
RAF Camora
4
Nazar and RAF Camora - Frequenz
Frequenz lyrics
Nazar and RAF Camora
5
Kurdo feat. RAF Camora - Ein Signal
Ein Signal lyrics
Kurdo feat. RAF Camora
6
Bonez MC feat. RAF Camora - Letztes Mal
Letztes Mal lyrics
Bonez MC feat. RAF Camora
7
Bonez MC and RAF Camora - Sommer
Sommer lyrics
Bonez MC and RAF Camora
8
Bonez MC and RAF Camora feat. Gzuz187 - Taxi
Taxi lyrics
Bonez MC and RAF Camora feat. Gzuz187
9
RAF Camora feat. SOSR - Blaues Licht
Blaues Licht lyrics
RAF Camora feat. SOSR
10
Bonez MC and RAF Camora - Eine Idee
Eine Idee lyrics
Bonez MC and RAF Camora

Most Popular Albums (More)

1
RAF Camora - Anthrazit [2017]
Anthrazit
RAF Camora
2
Bonez MC and RAF Camora - Palmen Aus Plastik [2016]
3
RAF Camora - Zenit
Zenit
RAF Camora
4
Bonez MC and RAF Camora - Palmen Aus Plastik III
Palmen Aus Plastik III
Bonez MC and RAF Camora
5
RAF Camora - Therapie Nach Dem Tod
Therapie Nach Dem Tod
RAF Camora
6
RAF Camora - Zukunft II
Zukunft II
RAF Camora
7
RAF Camora - Ghøst [2016]
Ghøst
RAF Camora
8
RAF Camora - Zukunft
Zukunft
RAF Camora
9
Bonez MC and RAF Camora - Palmen Aus Plastik 2 [2018]
Palmen Aus Plastik 2
Bonez MC and RAF Camora

Pictures (7)

RAF CamoraRAF CamoraRAF CamoraRAF CamoraRAF CamoraRAF CamoraRAF Camora

Fans (0)

no fans

Similar Artists

Lil WayneNicki MinajT.I.DrakeJay-ZChamillionaireNasRick RossBusta RhymesTwistaN.E.R.DFat JoeEve (US)Big Sean2 Chainz
show more (16-31 of 60)

Artists you may also like

  • popular on LSI
  • new on LSI

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (0)