LetsSingIt the internet lyrics database
en
3
Back to old website
picture

Rea Garvey

Follow 0
/ 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
Rank
Albums5
Songs56
AboutRea Garvey (real name Raymond Michael Garvey) is an Irish musician and singer-songwriter, born on May 3, 1973 in Tralee, County Kerry, Ireland.

Most Popular Songs (More)

Most Popular Albums (More)

Artists you may also like

Similar genre
Popular on LetsSingIt
New on LetsSingIt
show more artists with similar genre
show this week's top 1000 most popular artists
show all recently added artists

Pictures (1)

Rea Garvey

Fans (0)

no fans

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (3)