the internet lyrics database
en
0
Back to old website
picture

Sarah Harding

Follow 1
5.0 / 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
GenrePop, Rock
Albums2
Songs15
AboutSarah Harding (real name Sarah Nicole Hardman) was an English singer, born on November 17, 1981 in Ascot, Berkshire, England and dead on September 5, 2021 in Manchester, England. She was a member of Girls Aloud.

Most Popular Songs (More)

1
Sarah Harding - Boys Keep Swinging
Boys Keep Swinging lyrics
Sarah Harding
2
Sarah Harding - Wear It Like A Crown
Wear It Like A Crown lyrics
Sarah Harding
3
Sarah Harding - Real Wild Child
Real Wild Child lyrics
Sarah Harding
4
Sarah Harding - Live Before I Die
Live Before I Die lyrics
Sarah Harding
5
Sarah Harding - Wear It Like A Crown [Shortland Remix]
Wear It Like A Crown lyrics
Sarah Harding
6
Sarah Harding - I'll Be There
I'll Be There lyrics
Sarah Harding
7
Sarah Harding - Too Bad
Too Bad lyrics
Sarah Harding
8
Sarah Harding - Holding Out For A Hero
Holding Out For A Hero lyrics
Sarah Harding
9
Sarah Harding - Build Me Up Buttercup
Build Me Up Buttercup lyrics
Sarah Harding
10
Sarah Harding - Anyone Who Had A Heart
Anyone Who Had A Heart lyrics
Sarah Harding

Most Popular Albums (More)

Pictures (9)

Sarah HardingSarah HardingSarah HardingSarah HardingSarah HardingSarah HardingSarah HardingSarah HardingSarah Harding

Fans (1)

Bones_Shatter

Similar Artists

Avril LavigneKelly ClarksonJason MrazSavage GardenJames MorrisonSarah McLachlanChristina PerriVanessa CarltonRod StewartM2Ma-haThe Moody BluesJennifer Love HewittWilson PhillipsJenni Vartiainen
show more (16-31 of 60)

Artists you may also like

  • popular on LSI
  • new on LSI

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (0)