LetsSingIt the internet lyrics database
en
0
Back to old website
picture

Svetlana Loboda

Follow 0
5.0 / 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
GenrePop, Rock
Albums1
Songs41
AboutSvetlana Loboda (Светлана Лобода), also credited mononymously as LOBODA, is an Ukrainian singer, born on October 18, 1982 in Kyiv, Ukraine. She is a former member of Via Gra.

Aliases
Светлана Лобода
Світлана Лобода
LOBODA

Most Popular Songs (More)

1
Svetlana Loboda - Rodnoi
Rodnoi lyrics
Svetlana Loboda
2
Svetlana Loboda - Indie Rock (Vogue) [RUS]
Indie Rock (Vogue) lyrics
Svetlana Loboda
3
Svetlana Loboda - Cherno-Belaya Zima [Rmx]
Cherno-Belaya Zima lyrics
Svetlana Loboda
4
Svetlana Loboda - Americano
Americano lyrics
Svetlana Loboda
5
Svetlana Loboda - Na Svietie
Na Svietie lyrics
Svetlana Loboda
6
Svetlana Loboda - How Can I Get You
How Can I Get You lyrics
Svetlana Loboda
7
Svetlana Loboda - Gorod Pod Zapretom
8
Svetlana Loboda feat. Emin - Smotrish V Nebo
Smotrish V Nebo lyrics
Svetlana Loboda feat. Emin
9
Svetlana Loboda - INSTADRAMA
INSTADRAMA lyrics
Svetlana Loboda
10
Svetlana Loboda - Indie Rock (Vogue) [UA]
Indie Rock (Vogue) lyrics
Svetlana Loboda

Most Popular Albums (More)

Artists you may also like

Similar genre
Popular on LetsSingIt
New on LetsSingIt
show more artists with similar genre
show this week's top 1000 most popular artists
show all recently added artists

Pictures (14)

Svetlana LobodaSvetlana LobodaSvetlana LobodaSvetlana LobodaSvetlana LobodaSvetlana LobodaSvetlana LobodaSvetlana LobodaSvetlana LobodaSvetlana LobodaSvetlana LobodaSvetlana LobodaSvetlana LobodaSvetlana Loboda

Fans (0)

no fans

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (0)