the internet lyrics database
en
3
Back to old website
picture

Taylor Momsen

Follow 2
5.0 / 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
Rank
Albums0
Songs3
AboutTaylor Michel Momsen is an American actress and singer, born on July 26, 1993 in St. Louis, Missouri. She was an active, professional actress between 1997 and 2010 (best known for her roles as Cindy Lou Who in How the Grinch Stole Christmas and Jenny Humphrey on CW's Gossip Girl) until she quit to focus solely on her career as the singer of The Pretty Reckless.

Most Popular Songs (More)

Most Popular Albums (More)

Pictures (0)

no pictures

Fans (2)

nellbell321angel___

Artists you may also like

Similar artists
Popular on LetsSingIt
New on LetsSingIt
show more similar artists
show this week's top 1000 most popular artists
show all recently added artists

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (1)