the internet lyrics database
en
4
Back to old website
picture

Wisin

Follow 1
4.5 / 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
Albums4
Songs110
AboutBetter known by his stage name Wisin, Juan Luis Morera Luna (born December 19, 1978) is a Puerto Rican reggaeton musician, songwriter, and record producer best known as a member of the reggaeton duo Wisin & Yandel.

Most Popular Songs (More)

1
Don Omar feat. Wisin and Gente De Zona - Soy Yo
Soy Yo lyrics
Don Omar feat. Wisin and Gente De Zona
2
Wisin feat. Daddy Yankee and Yandel - Todo Comienza en la Disco
3
Wisin feat. Natti Natasha and Los Legendarios - Tiempo
Tiempo lyrics
Wisin feat. Natti Natasha and Los Legendarios
4
Franco El Gorila feat. Wisin - Me Estoy Muriendo
Me Estoy Muriendo lyrics
Franco El Gorila feat. Wisin
5
Jowell & Randy feat. Wisin and Yandel - Loco [Remix]
Loco lyrics
Jowell & Randy feat. Wisin and Yandel
6
Ozuna, Bad Bunny, Wisin and Almighty - Solita
Solita lyrics
Ozuna, Bad Bunny, Wisin and Almighty
7
Enrique Iglesias feat. Wisin and Yandel - No Me Digas Que No
No Me Digas Que No lyrics
Enrique Iglesias feat. Wisin and Yandel
8
Wisin feat. Zion - Tu Cuerpo Pide Sexo
Tu Cuerpo Pide Sexo lyrics
Wisin feat. Zion
9
Wisin feat. Ozuna, Reik, Los Legendarios and Miky Woodz - No Me Acostumbro
No Me Acostumbro lyrics
Wisin feat. Ozuna, Reik, Los Legendarios and Miky Woodz
10
Diego Torres feat. Lali and Wisin - Iguales
Iguales lyrics
Diego Torres feat. Lali and Wisin

Most Popular Albums (More)

Pictures (3)

WisinWisinWisin

Fans (1)

DanieLos88

Artists you may also like

Similar artists
Popular on LetsSingIt
New on LetsSingIt
show more similar artists
show this week's top 1000 most popular artists
show all recently added artists

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (6)