LetsSingIt the internet lyrics database
en
5
Back to old website
picture

XXXTENTACION

Follow 0
4.1 / 5
New content available, review now!
Artist info:
Also known as
Verified yes
GenreHip-Hop, Rap, Pop
Albums9
Songs82
AboutXXXTENTACION (real name: Jahseh Dwayne Ricardo Onfroy) was an American rapper, born on January 23, 1998 in Plantation, Florida and dead on June 18, 2018 in Deerfield Beach, Florida.

Most Popular Songs (More)

1
XXXTENTACION - WHOA (Mind In Awe)
WHOA (Mind In Awe) lyrics
XXXTENTACION
2
Lil Peep feat. XXXTENTACION  - remixed by Travis Barker - Falling Down [Travis Barker Remix]
3
XXXTENTACION - Bloody Valentine Lullaby
4
Zamasu feat. XXXTENTACION - #Imsippinteainyohood
#Imsippinteainyohood lyrics
Zamasu feat. XXXTENTACION
5
Noah Cyrus feat. XXXTENTACION - Again
Again lyrics
Noah Cyrus feat. XXXTENTACION
6
Juicy J feat. XXXTENTACION - Show Time
Show Time lyrics
Juicy J feat. XXXTENTACION
7
Kodak Black feat. XXXTENTACION - Roll In Peace
Roll In Peace lyrics
Kodak Black feat. XXXTENTACION
8
XXXTENTACION - STARING AT THE SKY
9
Lil Wayne and Ty Dolla $ign feat. XXXTENTACION - Scared of the Dark
10
Kanye West feat. XXXTENTACION - True Love
True Love lyrics
Kanye West feat. XXXTENTACION

Most Popular Albums (More)

1
XXXTENTACION - Look At Me: The Album
Look At Me: The Album
XXXTENTACION
2
XXXTENTACION - 17 [2017]
17
XXXTENTACION
3
XXXTENTACION - ? [2018]
?
XXXTENTACION
4
21 Savage and XXXTENTACION - 21xxx [2017]
21xxx
21 Savage and XXXTENTACION
5
XXXTENTACION - Questionmark
Questionmark
XXXTENTACION
6
XXXTENTACION - Presents Members Only Volume 4
Presents Members Only Volume 4
XXXTENTACION
7
XXXTENTACION - Bad Vibes Forever
Bad Vibes Forever
XXXTENTACION
8
XXXTENTACION - Skins
Skins
XXXTENTACION
9
XXXTENTACION - Revenge [2017]

Artists you may also like

Similar genre
Popular on LetsSingIt
New on LetsSingIt
show more artists with similar genre
show this week's top 1000 most popular artists
show all recently added artists

Pictures (2)

XXXTENTACIONXXXTENTACION

Fans (0)

no fans

Contributors

leaderboard
activity

Comments (0)